Obsah

1. kolo 18.08.2019 o 17:00 hod.

ŠK fan-club Púchov 1 : 4 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Mier Tŕstie 3 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 0 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 1 : 1 TJ Skaličan Praznov

 

2. kolo 25.08.2019 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Strážov Pružina   3 : 3 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Dynamo Orlové   2 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
TJ Horec Bodiná 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
ŠK fan-club Púchov   3 : 2 TJ Mier Tŕstie

 

3. kolo 01.09.2019 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Mier Tŕstie 2 : 5 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 2 ŠK fan-club Púchov
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 2 TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Skaličan Praznov 2 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové

 

4. kolo 08.09.2019 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Strážov Pružina 2 : 2  TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Horec Bodiná 0 : 9 TJ Skaličan Praznov
ŠK fan-club Púchov 4 : 0   TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
TJ Mier Tŕstie 4 : 3  TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica

 

5. kolo 15.09.2019 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 4 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 4 : 1 TJ Mier Tŕstie
TJ Skaličan Praznov 5 : 0 ŠK fan-club Púchov
TJ Dynamo Orlové 1 : 1 TJ Horec Bodiná

 

6. kolo 22.09.2019 o 15:30 hod.

TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 3  TJ Horec Bodiná
ŠK fan-club Púchov 2 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Mier Tŕstie 0 : 4 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá

 

7. kolo 29.09.2019 o 15:30 hod.

TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 0 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Skaličan Praznov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Dynamo Orlové 5 : 2 TJ Mier Tŕstie
TJ Horec Bodiná 2 : 1 ŠK fan-club Púchov

 

8. kolo 06.10.2019 o 14:30 hod.

TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 2  ŠK fan-club Púchov
TJ Horec Bodiná 2 : 1 TJ Mier Tŕstie
TJ Dynamo Orlové 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Skaličan Praznov 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá

 

9. kolo 13.10.2019 o 14:30 hod.

TJ Skaličan Praznov 5 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 4 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 2 : 5 TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Mier Tŕstie 2 : 8  ŠK fan-club Púchov

 

10. kolo 20.10.2019 o 14:00 hod.

TJ Strážov Pružina   7 : 0 TJ Mier Tŕstie
ŠK fan-club Púchov 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Horec Bodiná   2 : 3 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
TJ Dynamo Orlové   0 : 2   TJ Skaličan Praznov

 

11. kolo 27.10.2019 o 14:00 hod.

TJ Dynamo Orlové 0 : 5 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Skaličan Praznov 6 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 2 ŠK fan-club Púchov
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 2  TJ Mier Tŕstie