Obsah

1. kolo 07.08.2016

TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 3 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková
TJ Visolaje 1 : 4 ŠK Dohňany 
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 : 0 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Považan Pruské 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Považan Podvažie 1 : 3 TJ Strážov Pružina

 

2. kolo 14.08.2016

TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 4 : 3 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Skaličan Praznov 0 : 6 TJ Visolaje
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 0 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice 3 : 2 TJ Považan Podvažie

 

3. kolo 21.08.2016

ŠK Dohňany  1 : 3 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Visolaje 3 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Považan Podvažie 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Považan Pruské 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Strážov Pružina 0 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov

 

4. kolo 28.08.2016

TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 2 : 2 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 4 ŠK Dohňany 
TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 1 TJ Visolaje
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 0 : 4 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 5 : 0 TJ Považan Podvažie

 

5. kolo 04.09.2016

TJ Skaličan Praznov 1 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Považan Podvažie 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Považan Pruské 5 : 2 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
ŠK Dohňany 1 : 3 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Visolaje 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica

 

6. kolo 11.09.2016

TJ Iskra Malé Lednice 2 : 6 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Strážov Pružina 3 : 0 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 4 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Považan Pruské 2 : 1 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 0 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 1 : 1 TJ Visolaje

 

7. kolo 18.09.2016

TJ Považan Podvažie 4 : 2 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Skaličan Praznov 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 3 : 1 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Visolaje 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 2 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
ŠK Dohňany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková

 

8. kolo 25.09.2016

TJ Iskra Malé Lednice 1 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 3 : 0 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 2 : 1 TJ Visolaje
TJ Považan Pruské 1 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Považan Podvažie 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 3 : 0 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 3 : 3 ŠK Dohňany

 

9. kolo 02.10.2016

TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 4 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 TJ Považan Podvažie
ŠK Dohňany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Visolaje 0 : 0 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková
TJ Skaličan Praznov 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Strážov Pružina 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice

 

10. kolo 09.10.2016

TJ Považan Pruské 7 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 6 : 1 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Považan Podvažie 2 : 2 TJ Visolaje
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 1 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 3 : 4 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 5 TJ Spartak Kvašov

 

11. kolo 16.10.2016

TJ Visolaje 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Skaličan Praznov 1 : 7 TJ Považan Pruské
ŠK Dohňany 0 : 0 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Strážov Pružina 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica

 

12. kolo 23.10.2016

TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 TJ Visolaje
TJ Považan Pruské 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Považan Podvažie 3 : 2 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica   TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 2 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková

 

13. kolo 30.10.2016

TJ Skaličan Praznov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 1 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 2 : 2 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Visolaje 5 : 1 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
ŠK Dohňany 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov