Obsah

14. kolo 26.03.2017 o 15:00 hod.

ŠK Dohňany 1 : 4 TJ Visolaje 
TJ Skaličan Praznov 3 : 4 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 2 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Slovan Dolná Maríková 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica

 

15. kolo 02.04.2017 o 15:30 hod.

TJ Družstevník Kolačín 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Považan Pruské 6 : 0  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
TJ Považan Podvažie   TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 2 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Visolaje 5 : 0 TJ Skaličan Praznov
ŠK Dohňany  2 : 1 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou

 

16. kolo 09.04.2017 o 15:30 hod.

TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 3 TJ Visolaje
TJ Skaličan Praznov 2 : 2 ŠK Dohňany 
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 0 : 6 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 2 : 0 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice          TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová

 

17. kolo 16.04.2017 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Považan Pruské 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Visolaje 3 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Spartak Kvašov   TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
TJ Považan Podvažie 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Skaličan Praznov 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
ŠK Dohňany  1 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec

 

18. kolo 23.04.2017 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 1 : 2 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 4 : 0  TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Visolaje
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 3 : 2 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Strážov Pružina 4 : 2 ŠK Dohňany 

 

19. kolo 30.04.2017 o 16:00 hod.

TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Považan Podvažie 1 : 1 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Skaličan Praznov 0 : 2 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Visolaje 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
ŠK Dohňany            TJ Iskra Malé Lednice

 

20. kolo 07.05.2017 o 16:30 hod.

TJ Družstevník Kolačín 1 : 0  TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Považan Pruské 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Strážov Pružina 2 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 3 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 2 : 2 TJ Visolaje
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 3 : 0 TJ Považan Podvažie

 

21. kolo 14.05.2017 o 16:30 hod.

TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   TJ Iskra Malé Lednice
TJ Strážov Pružina 0 : 2 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 0 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Visolaje 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
ŠK Dohňany 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Skaličan Praznov 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 0 : 0   TJ Považan Podvažie

 

22. kolo 21.05.2017 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Považan Pruské   2 : 2 TJ Visolaje
TJ Považan Podvažie   2 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   2 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica   4 : 2 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 11 : 0  ŠK Dohňany

 

23. kolo 28.05.2017 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Skaličan Praznov 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Strážov Pružina 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
ŠK Dohňany 3 : 3 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Visolaje 5 : 2   TJ Považan Podvažie

 

24. kolo 04.06.2017 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 1 : 4  TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Považan Pruské 3 : 1 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Družstevník Kolačín 2 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 0 : 4 TJ Visolaje
TJ Považan Podvažie 2 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 2 : 1 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   TJ Iskra Malé Lednice

 

25. kolo 11.06.2017 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 3 : 4 TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Strážov Pružina 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačín
ŠK Dohňany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
TJ Skaličan Praznov 3 : 1 TJ Považan Podvažie
TJ Visolaje 2 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 3 : 2 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
TJ Iskra Malé Lednice          TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica

 

26. kolo 18.06.2017 o 17:00 hod.

TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 4 : 0 TJ Visolaje
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 5 : 0 TJ Skaličan Praznov
TJ Spartak Kvašov 0 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
TJ Považan Pruské 1 : 0 TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Považan Podvažie 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
TJ Družstevník Kolačín          TJ Iskra Malé Lednice